Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Bulbapedia:List of link templates: Difference between revisions
Project page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bulbapedia:List of link templates
(view source)
Revision as of 04:52, 31 August 2015
125 bytes removed
,
31 August 2015
m
no edit summary
Revision as of 16:57, 11 July 2015
(
view source
)
Glik
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→To other members of NIWA
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 04:52, 31 August 2015
(
view source
)
Maverick Nate
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 447:
Line 447:
| <code><nowiki>{{ow|003}}</nowiki></code>
| <code><nowiki>{{ow|003}}</nowiki></code>
| {{ow|003}}
| {{ow|003}}
|-
| {{template|coin}}
| Links to TCG coins.
| <code><nowiki>{{coin|Imakuni Doduo}}</nowiki></code>
| {{coin|Imakuni Doduo}}
|-
|-
| {{template|exp}}
| {{template|exp}}
Maverick Nate
Bureaucrats
,
Leadership Board
,
Administrators
74,015
edits