5,386
edits
(→Armies) |
|||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
She is controlled by the player in {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|Love is a Battlefield}}. In this case, the default army is affected by any prior accomplishments saved in the Gallery. | She is controlled by the player in {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|Love is a Battlefield}}. In this case, the default army is affected by any prior accomplishments saved in the Gallery. | ||
{| style="background:#{{psychic color}}; border:3px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | {| style="text-align:center; background:#{{psychic color}}; border:3px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan="6" style=" | ! colspan="6" style="background:#{{psychic color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | ||
|- style="background:#{{psychic color light}};" | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Aya]] | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Hana}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Sen}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan=3 style="background:#{{psychic color light}}; {{roundybl}}"| [[File:Conquest Aya I icon.png]] | ||
| | | style="background:#{{psychic color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Sweet Song}} | ||
| | | rowspan=3 style="background:#{{psychic color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior F 01 icon.png]] | ||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Temperate}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{psychic color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior F 02 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Brotherhood}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{psychic color light}};" light}};" | N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#{{psychic color light}};" | [[File:613CFS.png|Cubchoo|link=Cubchoo (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Powder Snow}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Stealth}} | ||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}};" | [[File:280CFS.png|Ralts|link=Ralts (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Confusion}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Instinct}} | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}; {{roundybr}}" | [[File:063CFS.png|Abra|link=Abra (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Teleport}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Instinct}} | |||
| style=" | |||
| style=" | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits