Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Fire (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fire (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 00:53, 5 February 2011
72 bytes added
,
5 February 2011
→Pure Fire-type Pokémon
:
+Arceus
Revision as of 04:19, 3 February 2011
(
view source
)
CamjChari
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Characteristics
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 00:53, 5 February 2011
(
view source
)
Venomoth
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Pure Fire-type Pokémon
:
+Arceus
)
Newer edit →
Line 166:
Line 166:
|{{MSP|467|Magmortar}}
|{{MSP|467|Magmortar}}
|{{p|Magmortar}}
|{{p|Magmortar}}
|-
|493
|{{MSP|493|Arceus}}
|{{p|Arceus}}{{tt|*|With Flame Plate only}}
|-
|-
|498
|498
Venomoth
513
edits