105
edits
(New page: Red text feels very bad. I use PokeSav, but I use it with the honor you can have in a video game.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
I use PokeSav, but I use it with the honor you can have in a video game. | I use PokeSav, but I use it with the honor you can have in a video game. | ||
Messing arround with coding: | |||
==Similar movesets == | |||
{| align="center" style="background: #{{crystal color}}; border: 5px solid #{{crystal color light}}" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! style="background:#{{crystal color dark}}; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px;" | {{color2|{{crystal color light}}|Level|Lv.}} | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color}}" | [[Image:150.png]]<br>{{pcolor|Mewtwo|47587e}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Psychic}}</small> | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color}}" | [[Image:249.png]]<br>{{pcolor|Lugia|49422b}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Psychic}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color}}; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px;" | [[Image:250.png]]<br>{{pcolor|Ho-Oh|322661}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fire}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{crystal color dark}}" | {{color|8CE6FF|Start}} | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Water Pulse|{{water color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Mud Shot|{{ground color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{dragon color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Twister|{{dragon color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Water Pulse|{{water color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Mud Shot|{{ground color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{dragon color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Twister|{{dragon color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{crystal color dark}}" | {{color|8CE6FF|Start}} | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Water Pulse|{{water color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Mud Shot|{{ground color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{dragon color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Twister|{{dragon color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{crystal color dark}}" | {{color|8CE6FF|5}} | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Scary Face|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{crystal color dark}}" | {{color|8CE6FF|15}} | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | {{mcolor|Body Slam|{{normal color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | {{mcolor|Lava Plume|{{fire color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{dark color light}}" | {{mcolor|Crunch|{{dark color dark}}}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{crystal color dark}}" | {{color|8CE6FF|20}} | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Muddy Water|{{water color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | {{mcolor|Hammer Arm|{{fighting color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | {{mcolor|Hyper Voice|{{normal color dark}}}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{crystal color dark}}" | {{color|8CE6FF|30}} | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Aqua Ring|{{water color dark}}}}'' | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Rest|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{crystal color dark}}" | {{color|8CE6FF|35}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | {{mcolor|Ice Beam|{{ice color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Earthquake|{{ground color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Air Slash|{{flying color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{crystal color dark}}" | {{color|8CE6FF|45}} | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | {{mcolor|AncientPower|{{rock color dark}}}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{crystal color dark}}" | {{color|8CE6FF|50}} | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Water Spout|{{water color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | {{mcolor|Eruption|{{fire color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{dragon color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Outrage|{{dragon color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{crystal color dark}}" | {{color|8CE6FF|60}} | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Calm Mind|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Bulk Up|{{fighting color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{dragon color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Dragon Dance|{{dragon color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{crystal color dark}}" | {{color|8CE6FF|65}} | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Aqua Tail|{{water color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Earth Power|{{ground color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Fly|{{flying color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{crystal color dark}}" | {{color|8CE6FF|75}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | {{mcolor|Sheer Cold|{{ice color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | {{mcolor|Fissure|{{ground color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | {{mcolor|ExtremeSpeed|{{normal color dark}}}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{crystal color dark}}" | {{color|8CE6FF|80}} | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | {{mcolor|Double-Edge|{{normal color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | {{mcolor|SolarBeam|{{grass color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | {{mcolor|Hyper Beam|{{normal color dark}}}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{crystal color dark}}" | {{color|8CE6FF|90}} | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Hydro Pump|{{water color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | {{mcolor|Fire Blast|{{fire color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{dragon color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Dragon Pulse|{{dragon color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" style="background:#{{crystal color dark}}; color: #{{crystal color light}}; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;"| <small>Moves in '''bold''' are {{color2|8CE6FF|Same-type attack bonus|STAB}}. Moves in ''italics'' do no damage.</small> | |||
|}{{-}} |
edits