16,779
edits
ElectAbuzzzz (talk | contribs) m (subst:) |
ElectAbuzzzz (talk | contribs) m (subst:) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| valign="top" | '''Connecting [[List of routes in the Pokémon world|routes]]''' | | valign="top" | '''Connecting [[List of routes in the Pokémon world|routes]]''' | ||
| [[Route 201]] (North) | | [[Route 201]] (North) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[image:Twinleaf Town.png]]<br /><small>Location of Twinleaf Town in [[Sinnoh]].</small> | | align="center" colspan=2 | [[image:Twinleaf Town.png]]<br /><small>Location of Twinleaf Town in [[Sinnoh]].</small> | ||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| valign="top" | '''Connecting [[List of routes in the Pokémon world|routes]]''' | | valign="top" | '''Connecting [[List of routes in the Pokémon world|routes]]''' | ||
| [[Route 201]] (west)<br>[[Route 202]] (north)<br>[[Route 219]] (south) | | [[Route 201]] (west)<br>[[Route 202]] (north)<br>[[Route 219]] (south) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[image:Sandgem Town.png]]<br /><small>Location of Sandgem Town in [[Sinnoh]].</small> | | align="center" colspan=2 | [[image:Sandgem Town.png]]<br /><small>Location of Sandgem Town in [[Sinnoh]].</small> | ||
Line 365: | Line 365: | ||
| valign="top" | '''Connecting [[List of routes in the Pokémon world|routes]]''' | | valign="top" | '''Connecting [[List of routes in the Pokémon world|routes]]''' | ||
| [[Route 202]] (South)<br>[[Route 203]] (East)<br>[[Route 204]] (North)<br>[[Route 218]] (West) | | [[Route 202]] (South)<br>[[Route 203]] (East)<br>[[Route 204]] (North)<br>[[Route 218]] (West) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[image:Jubilife City.png]]<br /><small>Location of Jubilife City in [[Sinnoh]].</small> | | align="center" colspan=2 | [[image:Jubilife City.png]]<br /><small>Location of Jubilife City in [[Sinnoh]].</small> | ||
Line 1,009: | Line 1,009: | ||
| valign="top" | '''Connecting [[List of routes in the Pokémon world|routes]]''' | | valign="top" | '''Connecting [[List of routes in the Pokémon world|routes]]''' | ||
| {{rt|203}} (West)<br>{{rt|207}} (North) | | {{rt|203}} (West)<br>{{rt|207}} (North) | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 style="background:#999999;" | '''Gym info''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Gym]]''' | |||
| [[Oreburgh Gym]] | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | '''[[Gym Leader]]''' | |||
| [[Roark]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Badge]]''' | |||
| [[Badge#Coal Badge|Coal Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Dominant [[type]]''' | |||
| {{t|Rock}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[image:Oreburgh City.png]]<br /><small>Location of Oreburgh City in [[Sinnoh]].</small> | | align="center" colspan=2 | [[image:Oreburgh City.png]]<br /><small>Location of Oreburgh City in [[Sinnoh]].</small> |
edits