56
edits
(Evolution) |
|||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
=Game locations= | =Game locations= | ||
== | {| border="1" style="border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | ||
|- style="background: #{{psychic color}};" | |||
! Game | |||
! [[Rarity]] | |||
! Location | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Red and Blue]] | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Yellow]] | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Gold and Silver]] | |||
| None | |||
| Evolve from Natu | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Crystal]] | |||
| One/None | |||
| [[Pewter City]] (trade for [[Haunter]])/Evolve from [[Natu]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire]] | |||
| rowspan="2"| Rare | |||
| rowspan="2"| [[Safari Zone]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Emerald]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen]] | |||
| None | |||
| Evolve from [[Natu]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Colosseum]] | |||
| None | |||
| Evolve from [[Natu]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness]] | |||
| None | |||
| Evolve from [[Natu]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl]] | |||
| None | |||
| Evolve from [[Natu]] | |||
|} | |||
=Base stats= | =Base stats= |
edits