922
edits
(→Generation VIII: Updated fainted and Mystery House Pokémon in line with known data (credit: StrikerX3)) |
(Added DX boss encounter details.) |
||
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| 6% | | 6% | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Bosses== | |||
===Generation VIII=== | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/4 | |||
|pokemon=Mankey | |||
|type1=Fighting | |||
|ndex=MDP_3DS_056 | |||
|level=23<br/><small>HP:</small> 358 | |||
|ability=Vital Spirit | |||
|move1=Low Kick|move1type=Fighting|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Fury Swipes|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Scratch|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Leer|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/4 | |||
|pokemon=Mankey | |||
|type1=Fighting | |||
|ndex=MDP_3DS_056 | |||
|level=23<br/><small>HP:</small> 358 | |||
|ability=Vital Spirit | |||
|move1=Low Kick|move1type=Fighting|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Fury Swipes|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Scratch|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Leer|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/4 | |||
|pokemon=Mankey | |||
|type1=Fighting | |||
|ndex=MDP_3DS_056 | |||
|level=23<br/><small>HP:</small> 358 | |||
|ability=Vital Spirit | |||
|move1=Low Kick|move1type=Fighting|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Fury Swipes|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Scratch|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Leer|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|} | |||
==Layout== | ==Layout== |
edits