2,398
edits
BlueSparkles (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|jname=タケシ | |jname=タケシ | ||
|tmname=Takeshi | |tmname=Takeshi | ||
|image=Brock | |image=Brock JN.png | ||
|size= | |size=200px | ||
|caption=Brock in | |caption=Brock in ''[[Pokémon Journeys: The Series]]''. | ||
|age=yes | |age=yes | ||
|years=15<ref>[[#Artwork|Brock's settei]] of his original design</ref> (as of [[EP005|debut]]) | |years=15<ref>[[#Artwork|Brock's settei]] of his original design</ref> (as of [[EP005|debut]]) | ||
Line 420: | Line 420: | ||
| colspan=2 | Alternative artwork from<br>''{{color2|000|Pokémon the Series: Diamond and Pearl}}'' | | colspan=2 | Alternative artwork from<br>''{{color2|000|Pokémon the Series: Diamond and Pearl}}'' | ||
| colspan=2 | Brock's original settei which states his age | | colspan=2 | Brock's original settei which states his age | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 1px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background: #{{rock color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Brock SM.png|x225px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Official artwork from<br>''{{color2|000|Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background: #{{rock color light}}; width:80px" colspan=2 | [[File:JN106 AS.png|x225px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background: #{{rock color light}}; width:80px" colspan=2 | [[File:JN106 AS.png|x225px]] |
edits