53,544
edits
m (→Main series) |
|||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| [[JN049]]<br>''To Train, or Not to Train!'' | | [[JN049]]<br>''To Train, or Not to Train!'' | ||
| [[JN090]]<br>''Showdown at the Gates of Warp!'' | | [[JN090]]<br>''Showdown at the Gates of Warp!'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPE25.png|200px]] | |||
| [[With You]] | |||
| [[S24|Pokémon Ultimate Journeys: The Series]] | |||
| [[JN091]]<br>''The Spectral Express!'' | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | | colspan="5" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | |