editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
mNo edit summary |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) (→Names) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|Baba | |Baba | ||
|From ''Barpau'' (Feebas) | |From ''Barpau'' (Feebas) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Spanish | |||
|Mimi | |||
|Same as her Japanese name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | |Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) |