25,688
edits
mNo edit summary |
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The '''Charmander | The '''Charmander & Friends''' [[Theme Deck]] is a theme deck from the {{Card GB}}. There are two versions of the Charmander & Friends deck: the first one is offered to the player by [[Dr. Mason]] at the beginning of the game and is found in the Deck Save machine. It focuses on {{e|Fire}}, {{e|Lightning}}, and {{e|Fighting}} type Pokémon. The second one is available from the Auto Deck machine and focuses on {{e|Grass}}, {{e|Fire}}, and {{e|Water}} type [[Pokémon]]. | ||
== Starter/Deck Save Version == | |||
{| {{graytable}} | |||
|- style="background: #eaeaea;" | |||
!Quantity | |||
!Card Name | |||
!Type | |||
!Level | |||
!Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Charmander|46}} || {{e|Fire}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Charmeleon|24}} || {{e|Fire}} || 32 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Charizard|4}} || {{e|Fire}} || 57 || {{rar|Rare}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Growlithe|28}} || {{e|Fire}} || 18 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Arcanine|23}} || {{e|Fire}} || 45 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Ponyta|60}} || {{e|Fire}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Magmar|36}} || {{e|Fire}} || 24 ||{{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Pikachu|58}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Raichu|14}} || {{e|Lightning}}|| 40 || {{rar|Rare}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Magnemite|53}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Magneton|9}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 28 || {{rar|Rare}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Zapdos|16}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 64 || {{rar|Rare}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Diglett|47}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Dugtrio|19}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 36 || {{rar|Rare}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Machop|52}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 20 || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Machoke|34}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 40 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Rattata|61}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 9 || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Raticate|40}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 41 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|CoroCoro|Meowth|promo}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 14 || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG|Professor Oak}} || T || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || {{TCG|Bill}} || T || - || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG|Switch}} || T || - || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG|Computer Search}} || T || - || {{rar|Rare}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG|PlusPower}} || T || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || {{TCG|Potion}} || T || - || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || {{TCG|Full Heal}} || T || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 10x || {{TCG|Fire Energy}} || E || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 8x || {{TCG|Lightning Energy}} || E || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 6x || {{TCG|Fighting Energy}} || E || - || - | |||
|} | |||
== Auto Deck Machine Version == | |||
{| {{graytable}} | {| {{graytable}} | ||
Line 68: | Line 139: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{GB Decks}} | {{GB Decks}} | ||
[[Category:Decks]] | [[Category:Decks]] | ||
[[de:Glumanda & Freunde Deck]] | [[de:Glumanda & Freunde Deck]] |
edits