961
edits
(spotted a mistake) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Openings== | ==Openings== | ||
This is a '''list of Arabic opening themes''' of the [[Pokémon anime]]. | |||
{| style="background: #1d2c5e; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #ffcb05; margin:auto; text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytl|5px}}" | {{color|1d2c5e|Screenshot}} | |||
! style="background:#3467af" | {{color|1d2c5e|Title}} | |||
! style="background:#3467af" | {{color|1d2c5e|Season}} | |||
! style="background:#3467af" | {{color|1d2c5e|Debut episode}} | |||
! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{color|1d2c5e|Final episode}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPE01.png|150px]] | |||
| [[List_of_Arabic_Pokémon_themes#First_version|Pokémon Theme]] (First Version) | |||
| [[S01|Pokémon: Indigo League]] | |||
| [[EP001]]<br />''!بوكيمون، لقد اخترتك انت'' | |||
| [[EP012]]<br />''انظمام عصابة سكوير'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPE01.png|150px]] | |||
| rowspan= 2 | [[List_of_Arabic_Pokémon_themes#Second_Version|Pokémon Theme]] (Second Version) | |||
| [[S01|Pokémon: Indigo League]]<br />[[S02|Pokémon: Adventures in the Orange Islands]] | |||
| [[EP013]]<br />''لغز في المناره'' | |||
| [[EP080]]<br />''صديقان إلى الأبد'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPE02.png|150px]] | |||
| [[S02|Pokémon: Adventures in the Orange Islands]] | |||
| [[EP081]]<br />''مهمة جديدة'' | |||
| [[EP105]]<br />''تجمد تشاريزارد'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPE03.png|150px]] | |||
| [[List_of_Arabic_Pokémon_themes#.D8.B9.D8.A7.D9.84.D9.85_.D8.A7.D9.84.D8.A8.D9.88.D9.83.D9.8A.D9.85.D9.88.D9.86|عالم البوكيمون]] (Replaced) | |||
| [[S03|Pokémon: The Johto Journeys]] | |||
| [[EP106]]<br />''حرب البوكيمون المائية'' | |||
| [[EP157]]<br />''البحث عن الشهرة'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPE03.png|150px]] | |||
| [[List_of_Arabic_Pokémon_themes#First_version|Pokémon Theme]] (First Version) | |||
| [[S03|Pokémon: The Johto Journeys]]<br />[[S04|Pokémon: Johto League Champions]]<br />[[S06|Pokémon: Advanced]] | |||
| [[EP106]]<br />''حرب البوكيمون المائية'' | |||
| [[AG040]]<br /> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPE23.png|200px]] | |||
| [[List_of_Arabic_Pokémon_themes#.D8.A5.D9.84.D9.89_.D8.A7.D9.84.D9.85.D8.BA.D8.A7.D9.85.D8.B1.D8.A9_.D8.B0.D8.A7.D9.87.D8.A8.D9.88.D9.86|إلى المغامرة ذاهبون]] | |||
| [[S23|رحلة البوكيمون: المسلسل]] | |||
| [[JN001]]<br />''!دخول بيكاتشو'' | |||
| [[JN048]]<br />''!النجاة بأعجوبة'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPE24.png|200px]] | |||
| [[List_of_Arabic_Pokémon_themes#.D8.B1.D8.AD.D9.84.D8.A9_.D8.A5.D9.84.D9.89_.D9.82.D9.84.D8.A8.D9.83|رحلة إلى قلبك]] | |||
| [[S24|رحلة سيد البوكيمون: المسلسل]] | |||
| [[JN049]]<br />''أن نتدرب أو لا نتدرب!'' | |||
| [[JN090]]<br />''!مواجهة عند بوابات وورب'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPE25.png|200px]] | |||
| [[List_of_Arabic_Pokémon_themes#.D8.A3.D9.8A_.D9.85.D9.83.D8.A7.D9.86|أي مكان]] | |||
| [[S25|رحلة البوكيمون القصوى: المسلسل]] | |||
| [[JN091]]<br /> | |||
| [[JN136]]<br /> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPE26.png|200px]] | |||
| [[List_of_Arabic_Pokémon_themes#.21.D8.B3.D8.A3.D8.AC.D9.85.D9.8E.D8.B9.D9.8F.D9.87.D8.A7_.D8.A7.D9.84.D8.A2.D9.86|!سأجمَعُها الآن]] | |||
| [[S25|بوكيمون: أن تكون سيد بوكيمون]] | |||
| [[JN137]]<br /> | |||
| [[JN147]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | |||
|} | |||
===[[Pokémon Theme]]=== | ===[[Pokémon Theme]]=== | ||
This opening was written and performed by <big>رشا رزق</big> ''Rasha Rizk'', with additional vocal support of <big>طارق العربي طرقان</big> ''Tarek Alarabi Tourgane'' and <big>بسام الحسوني</big> ''Bassam Al-Hassouni'' | This opening was written and performed by <big>رشا رزق</big> ''Rasha Rizk'', with additional vocal support of <big>طارق العربي طرقان</big> ''Tarek Alarabi Tourgane'' and <big>بسام الحسوني</big> ''Bassam Al-Hassouni'' |
edits