413
edits
RotomAmiti (talk | contribs) (→Available items: added Gracidea. also, the minisprites no longer all link to Sprigatito) |
|||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
! style="background:#{{Violet color light}}" | Required Pokémon | ! style="background:#{{Violet color light}}" | Required Pokémon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag Rotom Catalog SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Rotom Catalog]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0479}}{{p|Rotom}} | | [[File:Bag Rotom Catalog SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Rotom Catalog]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0479|Rotom}}{{p|Rotom}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag Adamant Orb SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Adamant Orb]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0483}}{{p|Dialga}} | | [[File:Bag Adamant Orb SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Adamant Orb]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0483|Dialga}}{{p|Dialga}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag Adamant Crystal SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Adamant Crystal]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0483}}{{p|Dialga}} | | [[File:Bag Adamant Crystal SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Adamant Crystal]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0483|Dialga}}{{p|Dialga}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag Lustrous Orb SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Lustrous Orb]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0484}}{{p|Palkia}} | | [[File:Bag Lustrous Orb SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Lustrous Orb]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0484|Palkia}}{{p|Palkia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag Lustrous Globe SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Lustrous Globe]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0484}}{{p|Palkia}} | | [[File:Bag Lustrous Globe SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Lustrous Globe]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0484|Palkia}}{{p|Palkia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag Griseous Orb SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Griseous Orb]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0487}}{{p|Giratina}} | | [[File:Bag Griseous Orb SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Griseous Orb]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0487|Giratina}}{{p|Giratina}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag Griseous Core SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Griseous Core]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0487}}{{p|Giratina}} | | [[File:Bag Griseous Core SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Griseous Core]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0487|Giratina}}{{p|Giratina}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Gracidea SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Gracidea]]<sup>Ver. 2.0.1+</sup> || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0492|Shaymin}}{{p|Shaymin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Flame Plate SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Flame Plate]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0493|Arceus}}{{p|Arceus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Splash Plate SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Splash Plate]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0493|Arceus}}{{p|Arceus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Zap Plate SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Zap Plate]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0493|Arceus}}{{p|Arceus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Meadow Plate SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Meadow Plate]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0493|Arceus}}{{p|Arceus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Icicle Plate SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Icicle Plate]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0493|Arceus}}{{p|Arceus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Fist Plate SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Fist Plate]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0493|Arceus}}{{p|Arceus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Toxic Plate SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Toxic Plate]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0493|Arceus}}{{p|Arceus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Earth Plate SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Earth Plate]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0493|Arceus}}{{p|Arceus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Sky Plate SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Sky Plate]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0493|Arceus}}{{p|Arceus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Mind Plate SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Mind Plate]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0493|Arceus}}{{p|Arceus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Insect Plate SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Insect Plate]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0493|Arceus}}{{p|Arceus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Stone Plate SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Stone Plate]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0493|Arceus}}{{p|Arceus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Spooky Plate SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Spooky Plate]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0493|Arceus}}{{p|Arceus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Draco Plate SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Draco Plate]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0493|Arceus}}{{p|Arceus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Dread Plate SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Dread Plate]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0493|Arceus}}{{p|Arceus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Iron Plate SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Iron Plate]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0493|Arceus}}{{p|Arceus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Pixie Plate SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Pixie Plate]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0493|Arceus}}{{p|Arceus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Reveal Glass SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Reveal Glass]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || {{Tt|1-4|One chance is added for each unique member of the Forces of Nature the player has}} || {{MSP/9|0641|Tornadus}}{{p|Tornadus}},<br>{{MSP/9|0642|Thundurus}}{{p|Thundurus}},<br>{{MSP/9|0645|Landorus}}{{p|Landorus}},<br>or {{MSP/9|0905|Enamorus}}{{p|Enamorus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Prison Bottle SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Prison Bottle]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0720|Hoopa}}{{p|Hoopa}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag Rusted | | [[File:Bag Rusted Sword SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Rusted Sword]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0888|Zacian}}{{p|Zacian}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Rusted Shield SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Rusted Shield]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0889|Zamazenta}}{{p|Zamazenta}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag Scroll of | | [[File:Bag Scroll of Darkness SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Scroll of Darkness]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0891|Kubfu}}{{p|Kubfu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag Reins of Unity SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Reins of Unity]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0898}}{{p|Calyrex}} | | [[File:Bag Scroll of Waters SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Scroll of Waters]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0891|Kubfu}}{{p|Kubfu}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bag Reins of Unity SV Sprite.png|32px]] [[Reins of Unity]] || 500 || 4000 || 1 || 1 || {{MSP/9|0898|Calyrex}}{{p|Calyrex}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits