16,425
edits
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| Secret Storage 19<br>Mr. Who's Den | | Secret Storage 19<br>Mr. Who's Den | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | | [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Red and Blue)]] | ||
| Evolve from {{p|Koffing}} | | Evolve from {{p|Koffing}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Time and Darkness)]] | |||
| [[Concealed Ruins]] (B1-B29)<br>[[World Abyss]] (B1-B29) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Ranger Batonnage]] | | [[Pokémon Ranger Batonnage]] |
edits