836
edits
m (→Game locations) |
Exempt-Medic (talk | contribs) (→{{Trading Card Game}}-only moves: Added Lunge to the list of TCG-only Moves) |
||
Line 437: | Line 437: | ||
| {{m|Scratch}} | | {{m|Scratch}} | ||
| [[Skitty (EX Ruby & Sapphire 70)]]<br>[[Skitty (Legends Awakened 119)]] | | [[Skitty (EX Ruby & Sapphire 70)]]<br>[[Skitty (Legends Awakened 119)]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{m|Lunge}} | |||
| [[Skitty (EX Ruby & Sapphire 71)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{m|Take Down}} | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{m|Take Down}} |
edits