6,117
edits
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Piotrek1113 (talk | contribs) (→Name origin: Added Polish) |
||
Line 836: | Line 836: | ||
| 馬利埃靜市 ''Máhleih'āai Jihngsíh'' | | 馬利埃靜市 ''Máhleih'āai Jihngsíh'' | ||
| Transliteration of Japanese name. Contains 靜 ''jihng'' (calm). | | Transliteration of Japanese name. Contains 靜 ''jihng'' (calm). | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Polish | |||
| Malie | |||
| Same as Japanese name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Brazilian Portuguese | | Brazilian Portuguese |
edits