77,661
edits
Caciulacdlac (talk | contribs) (→Generation VI: Deleted the new Pokémon: confirmed it's just a new forme of Mewtwo.) |
|||
Line 720: | Line 720: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[n:New Pokémon Ninfia revealed in CoroCoro|10 February 2013]] | |[[n:New Pokémon Ninfia revealed in CoroCoro|10 February 2013]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|{{p|Yanchamu}} | |||
|[[File:Yanchamu.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[n:June 2013 CoroCoro leaks|11 May 2013]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|{{p|Yayakoma}} | |||
|[[File:Yayakoma.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[n:June 2013 CoroCoro leaks|11 May 2013]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|{{p|Erikiteru}} | |||
|[[File:Erikiteru.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[n:June 2013 CoroCoro leaks|11 May 2013]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|{{p|Gōgōto}} | |||
|[[File:Gogoto.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[n:June 2013 CoroCoro leaks|11 May 2013]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|} | |} |