44
edits
(Added pokémon charts (new Fishing section previous update, Entrance this update). Will keep working!) |
(Area I charts) |
||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
==Area 1== | ==Area 1== | ||
To get to Area 1, go northeast from the entrance to the Safari Zone. | To get to Area 1, go northeast from the entrance to the Safari Zone. | ||
====Generation I==== | |||
{| border=1 width=350px style="background: #fff; border:1px solid #999; border-collapse:collapse;" | |||
|- style="background: #{{RouteInfo/landdark}};" | |||
! width=20% | Name | |||
! width=18% colspan=3 | Games | |||
! width=25% | Location | |||
! width=27% | Levels | |||
! width=10% | Rate | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" rowspan="2" | {{p|Nidoran♀}} | |||
| | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|B]] | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ffc;" | [[Pokémon Yellow|Y]] | |||
| align="center" rowspan="2" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 20% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|R]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" rowspan="2" | {{p|Nidorina}} | |||
| | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|B]] | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ffc;" | [[Pokémon Yellow|Y]] | |||
| align="center" rowspan="2" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 10% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|R]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 6% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" rowspan="2" | {{p|Nidoran♂}} | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|R]] | |||
| | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ffc;" | [[Pokémon Yellow|Y]] | |||
| align="center" rowspan="2" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 20% | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|B]] | |||
| | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" rowspan="2" | {{p|Nidorino}} | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|R]] | |||
| | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ffc;" | [[Pokémon Yellow|Y]] | |||
| align="center" rowspan="2" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 10% | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|B]] | |||
| | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 6% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Paras}} | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|R]] | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|B]] | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ffc;" | [[Pokémon Yellow|Y]] | |||
| align="center" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 15% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Parasect}} | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|R]] | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|B]] | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ffc;" | [[Pokémon Yellow|Y]] | |||
| align="center" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 6% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Doduo}} | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|R]] | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|B]] | |||
| | |||
| align="center" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 15% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Exeggcute}} | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|R]] | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|B]] | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ffc;" | [[Pokémon Yellow|Y]] | |||
| align="center" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 20% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Cubone}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ffc;" | [[Pokémon Yellow|Y]] | |||
| align="center" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Marowak}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ffc;" | [[Pokémon Yellow|Y]] | |||
| align="center" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Rhyhorn}} | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|R]] | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|B]] | |||
| | |||
| align="center" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Kangaskhan}} | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|R]] | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|B]] | |||
| | |||
| align="center" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 4% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Chansey}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ffc;" | [[Pokémon Yellow|Y]] | |||
| align="center" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Scyther}} | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|R]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="center" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 4% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Pinsir}} | |||
| | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|B]] | |||
| | |||
| align="center" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 4% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Tauros}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ffc;" | [[Pokémon Yellow|Y]] | |||
| align="center" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | ?% | |||
|} | |||
====Generation III==== | |||
{| border=1 width=350px style="background: #fff; border:1px solid #999; border-collapse:collapse;" | |||
|- style="background: #{{RouteInfo/landdark}};" | |||
! width=20% | Name | |||
! width=18% colspan=2 | Games | |||
! width=25% | Location | |||
! width=27% | Levels | |||
! width=10% | Rate | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" rowspan="2" | {{p|Nidoran♀}} | |||
| | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align="center" rowspan="2" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 20% | |||
|- | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" rowspan="2" | {{p|Nidorina}} | |||
| | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align="center" rowspan="2" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 10% | |||
|- | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" rowspan="2" | {{p|Nidoran♂}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| | |||
| align="center" rowspan="2" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 20% | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" rowspan="2" | {{p|Nidorino}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| | |||
| align="center" rowspan="2" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 10% | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Paras}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align="center" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 15% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Parasect}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align="center" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Doduo}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align="center" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 20% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Exeggcute}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align="center" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 20% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Kangaskhan}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align="center" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 4% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Scyther}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| | |||
| align="center" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 1% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Pinsir}} | |||
| | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align="center" | Grass | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 1% | |||
|} | |||
==Area 2== | ==Area 2== |
edits