513
edits
TyraniThrone (talk | contribs) m (→Damage-dealing moves: No need for a capital F.) |
(→Pure Steel-type Pokémon: +Arceus) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|{{MSP|379|Registeel}} | |{{MSP|379|Registeel}} | ||
|{{p|Registeel}} | |{{p|Registeel}} | ||
|- | |||
|493 | |||
|{{MSP|493|Arceus}} | |||
|{{p|Arceus}}{{tt|*|With Iron Plate only}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|599 | |599 |
edits