NightShadow
Joined 28 July 2009
NightShadow (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→Game profiles: Fixing broken image links) |
||
(30 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
<center>http://img145.imageshack.us/img145/7731/spr4p491.png <big><big><big><big><b><span style="color: #8b0000;">Welcome to my user page</span></b></big></big></big></big> [[ | <center>http://img145.imageshack.us/img145/7731/spr4p491.png <big><big><big><big><b><span style="color: #8b0000;">Welcome to my user page</span></b></big></big></big></big> [[File:487.png]]</center><br> | ||
==About me== | ==About me== | ||
I | I was born in 1992 and I come from Italy. My principal activity in Bulbapedia consists in writing the Italian titles of the [[Pokémon anime|anime]] episodes. I work for [http://www.pokepedia.fr/index.php/Accueil Poképédia] and [http://www.pokemoncentral.it/wiki/Pagina_principale Pokémon Central] too.<br>My favorite types are [[Ghost (type)|Ghost]] and [[Dark (type)|Dark]], and my favorite Pokémon is {{p|Giratina}}.<br>If you want to know more about me, take a look at [[User:NightShadow/Tags|my tags]]. | ||
==Game profiles== | ==Game profiles== | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| | | | ||
{|border="1" width=500px cellspacing="1" | {|border="1" width=500px cellspacing="1" | ||
|-bgcolor="#{{ | |-bgcolor="#{{grass color}}" | ||
! [[Trainer|<span style="color: #009300;">Trainer</span>]] !! [[Trainer ID number|<span style="color: #009300;">ID No.</span>]] !! [[Badges|<span style="color: #009300;">Badges</span>]] !! [[Hall of Fame|<span style="color: #009300;">Hall of Fame I</span>]] !! [[Hall of Fame|<span style="color: #009300;">Hall of Fame II</span>]] | ! [[Trainer|<span style="color: #009300;">Trainer</span>]] !! [[Trainer ID number|<span style="color: #009300;">ID No.</span>]] !! [[Badges|<span style="color: #009300;">Badges</span>]] !! [[Hall of Fame|<span style="color: #009300;">Hall of Fame I</span>]] !! [[Hall of Fame|<span style="color: #009300;">Hall of Fame II</span>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[ | | align="center" | [[File:Spr FRLG Leaf.png]]<br>[[Leaf (game)|LX28]] | ||
| align="center" | 48752 | | align="center" | 48752 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
{| | {| | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Boulder Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Cascade Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Thunder Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Rainbow Badge.png|30px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Soul Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Marsh Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Volcano Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Earth Badge.png|33px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| align="center" | 383:24:40 | | align="center" | 383:24:40 | ||
{| | {| | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani006MS.png|Lv.80]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani145MS.png|Lv.60]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani049MS.png|Lv.60]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani122MS.png|Lv.61]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani134MS.png|Lv.60]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani149MS.png|Lv.60]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| align="center" | 511:33 | | align="center" | 511:33 | ||
{| | {| | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani150MS.png|Lv.76]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani144MS.png|Lv.90]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani071MS.png|Lv.68]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani245MS.png|Lv.80]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani145MS.png|Lv.74]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani006MS.png|Lv.100]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-bgcolor="#001234" | |-bgcolor="#001234" | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| | | | ||
{|border="1" width=500px cellspacing="1" | {|border="1" width=500px cellspacing="1" | ||
|-bgcolor="#{{ | |-bgcolor="#{{water color}}" | ||
! [[Trainer|<span style="color: #{{ | ! [[Trainer|<span style="color: #{{sapphire color}};">Trainer</span>]] !! [[Trainer ID number|<span style="color: #{{sapphire color}};">ID No.</span>]] !! [[Badges|<span style="color: #{{sapphire color}};">Badges</span>]] !! [[Hall of Fame|<span style="color: #{{sapphire color}};">Hall of Fame I</span>]] !! [[Hall of Fame|<span style="color: #{{sapphire color}};">Hall of Fame II</span>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[ | | align="center" | [[File:Spr RS May.png]]<br>[[May (game)|Lx28]] | ||
| align="center" | 41146 | | align="center" | 41146 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
{| | {| | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Stone Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Knuckle Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Dynamo Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Heat Badge.png|30px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Balance Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Feather Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Mind Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Rain Badge.png|30px]] | ||
|} | |||
| align="center" | 156:04:38 | |||
{| | |||
|[[File:Ani350MS.png|Lv.57]] | |||
|[[File:Ani257MS.png|Lv.57]] | |||
|[[File:Ani310MS.png|Lv.56]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ani282MS.png|Lv.56]] | |||
|[[File:Ani373MS.png|Lv.57]] | |||
|[[File:Ani334MS.png|Lv.56]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| align="center" | N/A | | align="center" | N/A | ||
|-bgcolor="#001234" | |-bgcolor="#001234" | ||
Line 92: | Line 102: | ||
{|border="1" width=610px cellspacing="1" | {|border="1" width=610px cellspacing="1" | ||
|-bgcolor="#{{pearl color}}" | |-bgcolor="#{{pearl color}}" | ||
! [[Trainer|<span style="color: # | ! [[Trainer|<span style="color: #BB4444;">Trainer</span>]] !! [[Trainer ID number|<span style="color: #BB4444;">ID No.</span>]] !! [[Badges|<span style="color: #BB4444;">Badges</span>]] !! [[Hall of Fame|<span style="color: #BB4444;">Hall of Fame I</span>]] !! [[Hall of Fame|<span style="color: #BB4444;">Hall of Fame II</span>]] !! <span style="color: #BB4444;">Friend Code</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[ | | align="center" | [[File:Spr DP Dawn.png]]<br>[[Dawn (game)|Sally]] | ||
| align="center" | 30028 | | align="center" | 30028 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
{| | {| | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Coal Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Forest Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Cobble Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Fen Badge.png|30px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Relic Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Mine Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Icicle Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Beacon Badge.png|30px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| align="center" | May 1, 2009 | | align="center" | May 1, 2009 | ||
{| | {| | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani426MS.png|Lv.58]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani475MS.png|Lv.62]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani405MS.png|Lv.51]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani389MS.png|Lv.55]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani484MS.png|Lv.61]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani078MS.png|Lv.51]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| align="center" | July 31, 2009 | | align="center" | July 31, 2009 | ||
{| | {| | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani425MS.png|Lv.70]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani487MS.png|Lv.85]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani006MS.png|Lv.60]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani475MS.png|Lv.66]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani230MS.png|Lv.60]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani426MS.png|Lv.80]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| align="center" | 3265 8224 7783 | | align="center" | 3265 8224 7783 | ||
Line 143: | Line 153: | ||
! [[Trainer|<span style="color: #4F5870;">Trainer</span>]] !! [[Trainer ID number|<span style="color: #4F5870;">ID No.</span>]] !! [[Badges|<span style="color: #4F5870;">Badges</span>]] !! [[Hall of Fame|<span style="color: #4F5870;">Hall of Fame I</span>]] !! [[Hall of Fame|<span style="color: #4F5870;">Hall of Fame II</span>]] !! <span style="color: #4F5870;">Friend Code</span> | ! [[Trainer|<span style="color: #4F5870;">Trainer</span>]] !! [[Trainer ID number|<span style="color: #4F5870;">ID No.</span>]] !! [[Badges|<span style="color: #4F5870;">Badges</span>]] !! [[Hall of Fame|<span style="color: #4F5870;">Hall of Fame I</span>]] !! [[Hall of Fame|<span style="color: #4F5870;">Hall of Fame II</span>]] !! <span style="color: #4F5870;">Friend Code</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[ | | align="center" | [[File:Spr Pt Dawn.png]]<br>[[Dawn (game)|Sally]] | ||
| align="center" | 55735 | | align="center" | 55735 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
{| | {| | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Coal Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Forest Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Cobble Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Fen Badge.png|30px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Relic Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Mine Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Icicle Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Beacon Badge.png|30px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| align="center" | July 26, 2009 | | align="center" | July 26, 2009 | ||
{| | {| | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani395MS.png|Lv.61]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani487MS.png|Lv.83]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani405MS.png|Lv.60]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani392MS.png|Lv.66]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani389MS.png|Lv.60]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani426MS.png|Lv.60]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| align="center" | August 23, 2009 | | align="center" | August 23, 2009 | ||
{| | {| | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani491MS.png|Lv.93]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani487OMS.png|Lv.100]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani257MS.png|Lv.82]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani483MS.png|Lv.92]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani282MS.png|Lv.82]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Ani484MS.png|Lv.93]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| align="center" | 3566 8728 0699 | | align="center" | 3566 8728 0699 | ||
Line 182: | Line 192: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | {| width="100%" style="background:#F8F8F8;" class="expandable" | ||
| | |||
===SoulSilver=== | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{|border="1" width=610px cellspacing="1" | |||
|-bgcolor="#{{soulsilver color}}" | |||
! [[Trainer|<span style="color: #{{soulsilver color dark}};">Trainer</span>]] !! [[Trainer ID number|<span style="color: #{{soulsilver color dark}};">ID No.</span>]] !! [[Badges|<span style="color: #{{soulsilver color dark}};">Badges</span>]] !! [[Hall of Fame|<span style="color: #{{soulsilver color dark}};">Hall of Fame I</span>]] !! [[Hall of Fame|<span style="color: #{{soulsilver color dark}};">Hall of Fame II</span>]] !! <span style="color: #{{soulsilver color dark}};">Friend Code</span> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Spr HGSS Ethan.png]]<br>[[Ethan (game)|{{tt|BMUWPYE|In honor of the player character of my Gold Version}}]] | |||
| align="center" | 17467 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Zephyr Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Hive Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Plain Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Fog Badge.png|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Storm Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Mineral Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Glacier Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Rising Badge.png|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Boulder Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Cascade Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Thunder Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Rainbow Badge.png|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Soul Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Marsh Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Volcano Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Earth Badge.png|33px]] | |||
|} | |||
| align="center" | July 25, 2010 | |||
{| | |||
|[[File:Ani487OMS.png|Lv.49]] | |||
|[[File:Ani409MS.png|Lv.51]] | |||
|[[File:Ani157MS.png|Lv.49]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Ani426MS.png|Lv.49]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
| align="center" | October 15, 2010 | |||
{| | |||
|[[File:Ani409MS.png|Lv.87]] | |||
|[[File:Ani411MS.png|Lv.87]] | |||
|[[File:Ani487OMS.png|Lv.62]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Ani426MS.png|Lv.62]] | |||
|[[File:Ani157MS.png|Lv.62]] | |||
|} | |||
| align="center" | 2193 0025 3399 | |||
|-bgcolor="#001234" | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" style="background:#F8F8F8;" class="expandable" | |||
| | |||
===Black=== | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{|border="1" width=610px cellspacing="1" | |||
|-bgcolor="#{{Black color}}" | |||
! [[Trainer|<span style="color: #2c2c2c;">Trainer</span>]] !! [[Trainer ID number|<span style="color: #2c2c2c;">ID No.</span>]] !! [[Badge|<span style="color: #2c2c2c;">Badges</span>]] !! [[Hall of Fame|<span style="color: #2c2c2c;">Hall of Fame I</span>]] !! [[Hall of Fame|<span style="color: #2c2c2c;">Hall of Fame II</span>]] !! <span style="color: #2c2c2c;">Friend Code</span> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Spr BW Hilda.png]]<br>[[Hilda (game)|Sally]] | |||
| align="center" | 02315 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Trio_Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Basic_Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Insect_Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Bolt_Badge.png|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Quake_Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Jet_Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Freeze_Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Legend_Badge.png|30px]] | |||
|} | |||
| align="center" | March 15, 2011 | |||
{| | |||
|[[File:Ani576MS.png|Lv.50]] | |||
|[[File:Ani643MS.png|Lv.51]] | |||
|[[File:Ani516MS.png|Lv.53]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ani560MS.png|Lv.51]] | |||
|[[File:Ani512MS.png|Lv.52]] | |||
|[[File:Ani500MS.png|Lv.51]] | |||
|} | |||
| align="center" | April 24, 2011 | |||
{| | |||
|[[File:Ani512MS.png|Lv.77]] | |||
|[[File:Ani500MS.png|Lv.78]] | |||
|[[File:Ani514MS.png|Lv.78]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ani635MS.png|Lv.78]] | |||
|[[File:Ani609MS.png|Lv.78]] | |||
|[[File:Ani516MS.png|Lv.77]] | |||
|} | |||
| align="center" | 1850 0870 4199 | |||
|-bgcolor="#001234" | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" style="background:#F8F8F8;" class="expandable" | |||
| | |||
===Black 2=== | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{|border="1" width=610px cellspacing="1" | |||
|-bgcolor="#{{Black 2 color}}" | |||
! [[Trainer|<span style="color: #2b3134;">Trainer</span>]] !! [[Trainer ID number|<span style="color: #2b3134;">ID No.</span>]] !! [[Badge|<span style="color: #2b3134;">Badges</span>]] !! [[Hall of Fame|<span style="color: #2b3134;">Hall of Fame I</span>]] !! [[Hall of Fame|<span style="color: #2b3134;">Hall of Fame II</span>]] !! <span style="color: #2b3134;">Friend Code</span> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Spr B2W2 Nate.png]]<br>[[Nate (game)|Sirio]] | |||
| align="center" | 28690 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Basic_Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Toxic_Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Insect_Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Bolt_Badge.png|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Quake_Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Jet_Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Legend_Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| [[File:Wave_Badge.png|30px]] | |||
|} | |||
| align="center" | October 18, 2012 | |||
{| | |||
|[[File:Ani512MS.png|Lv.67]] | |||
|[[File:Ani516MS.png|Lv.67]] | |||
|[[File:Ani553MS.png|Lv.66]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Ani500MS.png|Lv.66]] | |||
|[[File:Ani514MS.png|Lv.67]] | |||
|} | |||
| align="center" | N/A | |||
| align="center" | 4513 8357 7183 | |||
|-bgcolor="#001234" | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" style="background:#F8F8F8;" class="expandable" | |||
| | |||
===Blue Rescue Team=== | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{|border="1" width=220px cellspacing="1" | |||
|-bgcolor=#46c | |||
! <span style="color: #35a;">Player</span> !! <span style="color: #35a;">Team</span> !! [[Rank (Mystery Dungeon)#Rescue Ranks|<span style="color: #35a;">Rank</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:MDP E 254.png]]<br>[[Sceptile (Pokémon)|Sally]] | |||
| align="center" | BurntGrass | |||
| align="center" | Lucario Rank | |||
|-bgcolor="#001234" | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" style="background:#F8F8F8;" class="expandable" | |||
| | |||
===Explorers of Sky=== | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{|border="1" width=330px cellspacing="1" | |||
|-bgcolor=#a6cd89 | |||
! <span style="color: #7bb54f;">Player</span> !! <span style="color: #7bb54f;">Team</span> !! [[Rank (Mystery Dungeon)#Exploration Ranks|<span style="color: #7bb54f;">Rank</span>]] !! <span style="color: #7bb54f;">Friend Code</span> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:MDP E 197.png]]<br>[[Umbreon (Pokémon)|Sally]] | |||
| align="center" | DarkLight | |||
| align="center" | Guildmaster Rank | |||
| align="center" | 3395 5316 4476 | |||
|-bgcolor="#001234" | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
==My videos== | ==My videos== | ||
Battle Arcade, fourth battle <sup> | |||
===Platinum=== | |||
Battle Arcade, fourth battle <sup>{{MSP|486|Regigigas}}{{MSP|257|Blaziken}}{{MSP|429|Mismagius}}</sup> VS <sup>{{MSP|347|Anorith}}{{MSP|451|Skorupi}}{{MSP|190|Aipom}}</sup>: '''35-31886-06794'''<br>Battle against my Pearl character <sup>{{MSP|426|Drifblim}}</sup> VS <sup>{{MSP|426|Drifblim}}</sup>: '''79-75220-40124'''<br>Battle against my sister <sup>{{MSP|493|Arceus}}{{MSP|491|Darkrai}}{{MSP|257|Blaziken}}{{MSP|282|Gardevoir}}{{MSP|426|Drifblim}}</sup> VS <sup>{{MSP|493|Arceus}}{{MSP|382|Kyogre}}{{MSP|248|Tyranitar}}{{MSP|282|Gardevoir}}{{MSP|395|Empoleon}}</sup>: '''34-16068-01541'''<br>Another battle against my sister <sup>{{MSP|452|Drapion}}{{MSP|487|Giratina}}{{MSP|160|Feraligatr}}{{MSP|257|Blaziken}}{{MSP|282|Gardevoir}}{{MSP|031|Nidoqueen}}</sup> VS <sup>{{MSP|395|Empoleon}}{{MSP|248|Tyranitar}}{{MSP|382|Kyogre}}{{MSP|282|Gardevoir}}{{MSP|466|Electivire}}{{MSP|445|Garchomp}}</sup>: '''48-94546-36138''' | |||
===SoulSilver=== | |||
Battle Tower, fourteenth battle <sup>{{MSP|409|Rampardos}}{{MSP|467|Magmortar}}{{MSP|466|Electivire}}</sup> VS <sup>{{MSP|332|Cacturne}}{{MSP|182|Bellossom}}{{MSP|317|Swalot}}</sup>: '''80-72624-62281''' | |||
===Black=== | |||
Battle against a friend <sup>{{MSP|130|Gyarados}}{{MSP|094|Gengar}}{{MSP|389|Torterra}}{{MSP|026|Raichu}}{{MSP|157|Typhlosion}}{{MSP|038|Ninetales}}</sup>{{tt|*|His team}} VS <sup>{{MSP|604|Eelektross}}{{MSP|635|Hydreigon}}{{MSP|500|Emboar}}{{MSP|512|Simisage}}{{MSP|514|Simisear}}{{MSP|516|Simipour}}</sup>{{tt|*|My team}} : '''72-95417-28413''' | |||
[[fr:Utilisateur:NightShadow]] | |||
[[it:Utente:NightShadow]] |
Latest revision as of 07:40, 13 September 2023
![spr4p491.png](http://img145.imageshack.us/img145/7731/spr4p491.png)
![487.png](https://archives.bulbagarden.net/media/upload/6/6d/487.png)
About me
I was born in 1992 and I come from Italy. My principal activity in Bulbapedia consists in writing the Italian titles of the anime episodes. I work for Poképédia and Pokémon Central too.
My favorite types are Ghost and Dark, and my favorite Pokémon is Giratina.
If you want to know more about me, take a look at my tags.
Game profiles
LeafGreen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sapphire | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pearl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Platinum | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SoulSilver | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Black | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Black 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Blue Rescue Team | ||||||
|
Explorers of Sky | ||||||||
|
My videos
Platinum
Battle Arcade, fourth battle VS : 35-31886-06794
Battle against my Pearl character VS : 79-75220-40124
Battle against my sister VS : 34-16068-01541
Another battle against my sister VS : 48-94546-36138
SoulSilver
Battle Tower, fourteenth battle VS : 80-72624-62281