Template:Club Masters: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
(readability update) |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="roundy" width="610px" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{tcg trainer color light}}; border: 4px solid #{{tcg trainer color}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" | {{color2|000|Club Master|Club Masters}} of {{color2|000|TCG Island}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width=" | | | ||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg grass color dark}}" | | |||
| width=" | |- | ||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg grass color}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|000|Grass Club}} | |||
| width=" | | width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg grass color}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:TCG1 GrassMedal.png|link=Master Medal#Grass Medal|Grass Medal]] | ||
| width=" | |- | ||
| width=" | | width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg grass color light}}" | [[File:TCG2 Nikki.png|link=Nikki (TCG GB)|Nikki]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg grass color}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|000|Nikki (TCG GB)|Nikki}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<includeonly>[[Category:Club Masters]] [[Category:Game characters]] [[Category:TCG GB | | | ||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg grass color dark}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg grass color}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|000|Science Club}} | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg grass color}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:TCG1 ScienceMedal.png|link=Master Medal#Science Medal|Science Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg grass color light}}" | [[File:TCG2 Rick.png|link=Rick (TCG GB)|Rick]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg grass color}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|000|Rick (TCG GB)|Rick}} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg fire color dark}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg fire color}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|000|Fire Club}} | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg fire color}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:TCG1 FireMedal.png|link=Master Medal#Fire Medal|Fire Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg fire color light}}" | [[File:TCG2 Ken.png|link=Ken (TCG GB)|Ken]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg fire color}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|000|Ken (TCG GB)|Ken}} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg water color dark}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg water color}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|000|Water Club}} | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg water color}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:TCG1 WaterMedal.png|link=Master Medal#Water Medal|Water Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg water color light}}" | [[File:TCG2 Amy.png|link=Amy (TCG GB)|Amy]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg water color}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|000|Amy (TCG GB)|Amy}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg lightning color dark}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg lightning color}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|000|Lightning Club}} | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg lightning color}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:TCG1 LightningMedal.png|link=Master Medal#Lightning Medal|Lightning Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg lightning color light}}" | [[File:TCG2 Isaac.png|link=Isaac (TCG GB)|Isaac]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg lightning color}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|000|Isaac (TCG GB)|Isaac}} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg psychic color dark}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg psychic color}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|000|Psychic Club}} | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg psychic color}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:TCG1 PsychicMedal.png|link=Master Medal#Psychic Medal|Psychic Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg psychic color light}}" | [[File:TCG2 Murray.png|link=Murray (TCG GB)|Murray]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg psychic color}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|000|Murray (TCG GB)|Murray}} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color dark}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|000|Rock Club}} | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:TCG1 RockMedal.png|link=Master Medal#Rock Medal|Rock Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color light}}" | [[File:TCG2 Gene.png|link=Gene (TCG GB)|Gene]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|000|Gene (TCG GB)|Gene}} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color dark}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|000|Fighting Club}} | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:TCG1 FightingMedal.png|link=Master Medal#Fighting Medal|Fighting Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color light}}" | [[File:TCG2 Mitch.png|link=Mitch (TCG GB)|Mitch]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|000|Mitch (TCG GB)|Mitch}} | |||
|} | |||
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Club Masters]] [[Category:Game characters]] [[Category:TCG GB characters]] [[Category:TCG GB2 characters]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Gym Leaders navigation templates]]</noinclude> |