9,748
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (expanded intro, added eggmons that can use wishes, started adding moves that are affected by zones) |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) m (→By 6★ EX sync move: congrats bede you now have yet another one-time summon of a field effect) |
||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Physical Strike|size=32px}} | | {{MastersRoleCell|Physical Strike|size=32px}} | ||
| Master Crafter {{m|Ceaseless Edge}} | | Master Crafter {{m|Ceaseless Edge}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:VSBede Masters.png|75px]]<br>{{sync|Bede|Hatterene}} | | [[File:VSBede Masters.png|75px]]<br>{{sync|Bede|Hatterene}} | ||
| style="background-color:#{{fairy color}}" | {{color|fff|Fairy Zone}} | | style="background-color:#{{fairy color}}" | {{color|fff|Fairy Zone}} | ||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Tech|size=32px}} | | {{MastersRoleCell|Tech|size=32px}} | ||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Field|size=32px}} | | {{MastersRoleCell|Field|size=32px}} | ||
| Most Elite Fairy Beam | | Most Elite Fairy Beam | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:VSGeeta Masters.png|75px]]<br>{{sync|Geeta|Glimmora}} | | [[File:VSGeeta Masters.png|75px]]<br>{{sync|Geeta|Glimmora}} |