10,753
edits
(→Styles: egg hunt style) |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (added rika, volo, and other april stuff) |
||
Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | |- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | ||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}}" rowspan=2 | Gift quality | ! style="{{roundytl|5px}}" rowspan=2 | Gift quality | ||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" colspan= | ! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" colspan=4 | Role | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | |- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | ||
! {{MastersRoleCell|Strike|size=32px}} | ! {{MastersRoleCell|Strike|size=32px}} | ||
! {{MastersRoleCell|Tech|size=32px}} | ! {{MastersRoleCell|Tech|size=32px}} | ||
! {{MastersRoleCell|Field|size=32px}} | |||
! {{MastersRoleCell|Support|size=32px}} | ! {{MastersRoleCell|Support|size=32px}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Standard gift | | Standard gift | ||
| [[File:Masters Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Fiery Crystal ×300 | | [[File:Masters Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Fiery Crystal ×300 | ||
| [[File:Masters Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Soothing Crystal ×300 | | colspan=2 | [[File:Masters Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Soothing Crystal ×300 | ||
| [[File:Masters Wistful Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Wistful Crystal ×300 | | [[File:Masters Wistful Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Wistful Crystal ×300 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Good gift | | Good gift | ||
| [[File:Masters Great Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Fiery Crystal ×500 | | [[File:Masters Great Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Fiery Crystal ×500 | ||
| [[File:Masters Great Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Soothing Crystal ×500 | | colspan=2 | [[File:Masters Great Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Soothing Crystal ×500 | ||
| [[File:Masters Great Wistful Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Wistful Crystal ×500 | | [[File:Masters Great Wistful Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Wistful Crystal ×500 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | Awesome gift | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | Awesome gift | ||
| [[File:Masters Ultra Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Ultra Fiery Crystal ×1,000<br>[[File:Masters Fiery Stone.png|32px|link=]] Fiery Stone ×1 | | [[File:Masters Ultra Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Ultra Fiery Crystal ×1,000<br>[[File:Masters Fiery Stone.png|32px|link=]] Fiery Stone ×1 | ||
| [[File:Masters Ultra Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Ultra Soothing Crystal ×1,000<br>[[File:Masters Soothing Stone.png|32px|link=]] Soothing Stone ×1 | | colspan=2 | [[File:Masters Ultra Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Ultra Soothing Crystal ×1,000<br>[[File:Masters Soothing Stone.png|32px|link=]] Soothing Stone ×1 | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:Masters Ultra Wistful Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Ultra Wistful Crystal ×1,000<br>[[File:Masters Wistful Stone.png|32px|link=]] Wistful Stone ×1 | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:Masters Ultra Wistful Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Ultra Wistful Crystal ×1,000<br>[[File:Masters Wistful Stone.png|32px|link=]] Wistful Stone ×1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
As no [[File:Masters Sprint.png|32px|link=]] Sprint | As no [[File:Masters Sprint.png|32px|link=]] Sprint units can currently be invited to the Trainer Lodge, the cost of their gifts is unknown. | ||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{orange color}}; border:3px solid #{{gold color}}; text-align:center" | {| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{orange color}}; border:3px solid #{{gold color}}; text-align:center" | ||
Line 613: | Line 614: | ||
| [[File:Masters Awesome Battery.png|60px]] | | [[File:Masters Awesome Battery.png|60px]] | ||
| Awesome Battery | | Awesome Battery | ||
| [[File:Masters Ultra Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Ultra Soothing Crystal ×1,000<br>[[File:Masters Soothing Stone.png|32px|link=]] Soothing Stone ×1 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:VSVolo Masters.png|60px]]<br>{{sync|Volo|Togepi}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Abacus.png|60px]] | |||
| Abacus | |||
| [[File:Masters Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Soothing Crystal ×300 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Masters Good Abacus.png|60px]] | |||
| Good Abacus | |||
| [[File:Masters Great Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Soothing Crystal ×500 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Masters Awesome Abacus.png|60px]] | |||
| Awesome Abacus | |||
| [[File:Masters Ultra Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Ultra Soothing Crystal ×1,000<br>[[File:Masters Soothing Stone.png|32px|link=]] Soothing Stone ×1 | | [[File:Masters Ultra Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Ultra Soothing Crystal ×1,000<br>[[File:Masters Soothing Stone.png|32px|link=]] Soothing Stone ×1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 771: | Line 785: | ||
| [[File:Masters Ultra Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Ultra Fiery Crystal ×1,000<br>[[File:Masters Fiery Stone.png|32px|link=]] Fiery Stone ×1 | | [[File:Masters Ultra Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Ultra Fiery Crystal ×1,000<br>[[File:Masters Fiery Stone.png|32px|link=]] Fiery Stone ×1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan=3 | [[File:VSGloria Masters.png|60px]]<br>{{sync|Gloria|Zacian}} | ||
| [[File:Masters Spice.png|60px]] | | [[File:Masters Spice.png|60px]] | ||
| Spice | | Spice | ||
Line 782: | Line 796: | ||
| [[File:Masters Awesome Spice.png|60px]] | | [[File:Masters Awesome Spice.png|60px]] | ||
| Awesome Spice | | Awesome Spice | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:Masters Ultra | | [[File:Masters Ultra Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Ultra Fiery Crystal ×1,000<br>[[File:Masters Fiery Stone.png|32px|link=]] Fiery Stone ×1 | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" rowspan=3 | [[File:VSRika Masters.png|60px]]<br>{{sync|Rika|Clodsire}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Tie.png|60px]] | |||
| Tie | |||
| [[File:Masters Wistful Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Wistful Crystal ×300 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Masters Good Tie.png|60px]] | |||
| Good Tie | |||
| [[File:Masters Great Wistful Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Wistful Crystal ×500 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Masters Awesome Tie.png|60px]] | |||
| Awesome Tie | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:Masters Ultra Wistful Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Ultra Wistful Crystal ×1,000<br>[[File:Masters Wistful Stone.png|32px|link=]] Wistful Stone ×1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,440: | Line 1,467: | ||
| [[Victor's Cooking Class!]] exchange shop | | [[Victor's Cooking Class!]] exchange shop | ||
| February 9 to 26, 2024 | | February 9 to 26, 2024 | ||
<!--|- | |||
| [[File:Masters EX Rika Debut Artwork.png|100px]] | |||
| No. 1008<br>Can be used to decorate the Trainer Lodge.<br>Can be viewed in your scrapbook. | |||
| {{DL|Special event|Rika's Elite Test}} rally reward | |||
| 2024--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,725: | Line 1,757: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Masters Fashion Week artwork.png|100px]] | |||
| No. 3045<br>Can be used to decorate the Trainer Lodge.<br>Can be viewed in your scrapbook. | | No. 3045<br>Can be used to decorate the Trainer Lodge.<br>Can be viewed in your scrapbook. | ||
| [[File:Masters Great Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Fiery Crystal ×30,000<br>[[File:Masters Ultra Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Ultra Fiery Crystal ×10,000 | | [[File:Masters Great Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Fiery Crystal ×30,000<br>[[File:Masters Ultra Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Ultra Fiery Crystal ×10,000 | ||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Masters Villain Arc Memories Kanto.jpg|100px]] | |||
| No. 3046<br>Can be used to decorate the Trainer Lodge.<br>Can be viewed in your scrapbook. | |||
| [[File:Masters Great Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Soothing Crystal ×30,000<br>[[File:Masters Ultra Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Ultra Soothing Crystal ×10,000 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Masters Villain Arc Memories Johto.jpg|100px]] | |||
| No. 3047<br>Can be used to decorate the Trainer Lodge.<br>Can be viewed in your scrapbook. | |||
| [[File:Masters Great Wistful Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Wistful Crystal ×30,000<br>[[File:Masters Ultra Wistful Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Ultra Wistful Crystal ×10,000 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Masters Villain Arc Memories Hoenn.jpg|100px]] | |||
| No. 3048<br>Can be used to decorate the Trainer Lodge.<br>Can be viewed in your scrapbook. | |||
| [[File:Masters Great Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Fiery Crystal ×30,000<br>[[File:Masters Ultra Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Ultra Fiery Crystal ×10,000 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Masters Villain Arc Memories Sinnoh.jpg|100px]] | |||
| No. 3049<br>Can be used to decorate the Trainer Lodge.<br>Can be viewed in your scrapbook. | |||
| [[File:Masters Great Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Soothing Crystal ×30,000<br>[[File:Masters Ultra Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Ultra Soothing Crystal ×10,000 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:Masters Villain Arc Memories Unova.jpg|100px]] | |||
| No. 3050<br>Can be used to decorate the Trainer Lodge.<br>Can be viewed in your scrapbook. | |||
| [[File:Masters Great Wistful Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Wistful Crystal ×30,000<br>[[File:Masters Ultra Wistful Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Ultra Wistful Crystal ×10,000 | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 3 | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,773: | Line 1,830: | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{silver color light}}; border:3px solid #{{gold color}}; text-align:center; border-collapse:separate;" | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{silver color light}}; border:3px solid #{{gold color}}; text-align:center; border-collapse:separate;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | |- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | ||
! style="{{roundytop|5px}}" colspan= | ! style="{{roundytop|5px}}" colspan=4 | Role | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | |- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | ||
! {{MastersRoleCell|Strike|size=32px}} | ! {{MastersRoleCell|Strike|size=32px}} | ||
! {{MastersRoleCell|Tech|size=32px}} | ! {{MastersRoleCell|Tech|size=32px}} | ||
! {{MastersRoleCell|Field|size=32px}} | |||
! {{MastersRoleCell|Support|size=32px}} | ! {{MastersRoleCell|Support|size=32px}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |- style="background-color:#fff" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:Masters Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Fiery Crystal ×30,000<br>[[File:Masters Great Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Fiery Crystal ×10,000 | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:Masters Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Fiery Crystal ×30,000<br>[[File:Masters Great Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Fiery Crystal ×10,000 | ||
| [[File:Masters Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Soothing Crystal ×30,000<br>[[File:Masters Great Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Soothing Crystal ×10,000 | | colspan=2 | [[File:Masters Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Soothing Crystal ×30,000<br>[[File:Masters Great Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Soothing Crystal ×10,000 | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:Masters Wistful Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Wistful Crystal ×30,000<br>[[File:Masters Great Wistful Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Wistful Crystal ×10,000 | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:Masters Wistful Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Wistful Crystal ×30,000<br>[[File:Masters Great Wistful Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Wistful Crystal ×10,000 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,935: | Line 1,993: | ||
| [[File:Masters Volkner Plushie.png|60px]] | | [[File:Masters Volkner Plushie.png|60px]] | ||
| Volkner Plushie | | Volkner Plushie | ||
| Can be used to decorate the Trainer Lodge. | |||
| [[File:Masters Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Soothing Crystal ×30,000<br>[[File:Masters Great Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Soothing Crystal ×10,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:VSVolo Masters.png|60px]]<br>Volo & Togepi | |||
| [[File:Masters Ginkgo Guild Plaque.png|60px]] | |||
| Ginkgo Guild Plaque | |||
| A replica of the following item:<br>[[Ginkgo Guild]] Plaque<br>It can be used to decorate the Trainer Lodge. | |||
| [[File:Masters Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Soothing Crystal ×30,000<br>[[File:Masters Great Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Soothing Crystal ×10,000 | |||
| [[File:Masters Volo Plushie.png|60px]] | |||
| Volo Plushie | |||
| Can be used to decorate the Trainer Lodge. | | Can be used to decorate the Trainer Lodge. | ||
| [[File:Masters Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Soothing Crystal ×30,000<br>[[File:Masters Great Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Soothing Crystal ×10,000 | | [[File:Masters Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Soothing Crystal ×30,000<br>[[File:Masters Great Soothing Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Soothing Crystal ×10,000 | ||
Line 2,058: | Line 2,126: | ||
| [[File:Masters Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Fiery Crystal ×30,000<br>[[File:Masters Great Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Fiery Crystal ×10,000 | | [[File:Masters Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Fiery Crystal ×30,000<br>[[File:Masters Great Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Fiery Crystal ×10,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:VSGloria Masters.png|60px]]<br>Gloria & Zacian | |||
| [[File:Masters Gloria Bag.png|60px]] | | [[File:Masters Gloria Bag.png|60px]] | ||
| Gloria's Bag | | Gloria's Bag | ||
Line 2,066: | Line 2,134: | ||
| Gloria Plushie | | Gloria Plushie | ||
| Can be used to decorate the Trainer Lodge. | | Can be used to decorate the Trainer Lodge. | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:Masters | | [[File:Masters Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Fiery Crystal ×30,000<br>[[File:Masters Great Fiery Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Fiery Crystal ×10,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:VSRika Masters.png|60px]]<br>Rika & Clodsire | |||
| [[File:Masters Rika Glasses.png|60px]] | |||
| Rika's Glasses | |||
| A replica of the following item:<br>Rika's Glasses<br>It can be used to decorate the Trainer Lodge. | |||
| [[File:Masters Wistful Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Wistful Crystal ×30,000<br>[[File:Masters Great Wistful Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Wistful Crystal ×10,000 | |||
| [[File:Masters Rika Plushie.png|60px]] | |||
| Rika Plushie | |||
| Can be used to decorate the Trainer Lodge. | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:Masters Wistful Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Wistful Crystal ×30,000<br>[[File:Masters Great Wistful Crystal.png|32px|link=]] Great Wistful Crystal ×10,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Available Trainers== | ==Available Trainers== | ||
{{incomplete|section|Missing Volo and Rika's topics}} | |||
{{mas|Rosa}} is the first Trainer available in the lodge by default, and other Trainers can be invited if the player has scouted and teamed up with the sync pair. A maximum of five Trainers can be present at one time in the lodge. Different topic interactions will give different ratings for each Trainer, with certain topics only available at certain {{DL||locations}}. | {{mas|Rosa}} is the first Trainer available in the lodge by default, and other Trainers can be invited if the player has scouted and teamed up with the sync pair. A maximum of five Trainers can be present at one time in the lodge. Different topic interactions will give different ratings for each Trainer, with certain topics only available at certain {{DL||locations}}. | ||
Line 2,129: | Line 2,208: | ||
* '''Other''': {{tt|Parades|Fall location exclusive}}, weather | * '''Other''': {{tt|Parades|Fall location exclusive}}, weather | ||
| style="text-align:left; background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | | style="text-align:left; background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | ||
* '''Pokémon''': {{tt|Bug types|Location exclusive}}, {{tt|Dragon types|New Year's location exclusive}}, {{tt|Flying types|Location exclusive}}, | * '''Pokémon''': {{tt|Bug types|Location exclusive}}, {{tt|Dragon types|New Year's location exclusive}}, {{tt|Flying types|Location exclusive}}, {{tt|Ice types|Holiday location exclusive}}, Pokémon Contests, {{tt|Rock types|Location exclusive}}, words spoken by Pokémon | ||
* '''Friends''': Burgh, Iris | * '''Friends''': Burgh, Iris | ||
* '''Hobbies''': Music, {{tt|Pokéathlons|Location exclusive}}, reading, {{tt|stars|Summer location exclusive}}, studying history, time | * '''Hobbies''': Music, {{tt|Pokéathlons|Location exclusive}}, reading, {{tt|stars|Summer location exclusive}}, studying history, time | ||
Line 2,461: | Line 2,540: | ||
* '''Other''': Clairvoyance, {{tt|ghosts|Fall location exclusive}}, {{tt|ninjas|Location exclusive}}, {{tt|snow|Holiday location exclusive}}, the Dynamax phenomenon, {{tt|veteran Trainers|Location exclusive}} | * '''Other''': Clairvoyance, {{tt|ghosts|Fall location exclusive}}, {{tt|ninjas|Location exclusive}}, {{tt|snow|Holiday location exclusive}}, the Dynamax phenomenon, {{tt|veteran Trainers|Location exclusive}} | ||
| [[File:MastersIcon0026.png|60px]]<br>{{sync|Volkner|Raichu}} | | [[File:MastersIcon0026.png|60px]]<br>{{sync|Volkner|Raichu}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:VSVolo Masters.png|60px]]<br>Volo & Togepi | |||
| This merchant belongs to the Ginkgo Guild in the Hisui region. He has a strong interest in Pokémon mythology and rare items. | |||
| style="text-align:left; background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | |||
| style="text-align:left; background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | |||
| style="text-align:left; background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | |||
| [[File:MastersIcon0443.png|60px]]<br>{{sync|Volo|Gible}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:VSRosa Masters.png|60px]]<br>Rosa & Snivy/<br>Servine/Serperior | | [[File:VSRosa Masters.png|60px]]<br>Rosa & Snivy/<br>Servine/Serperior | ||
Line 2,786: | Line 2,872: | ||
| [[File:MastersIcon0526.png|60px]]<br>{{sync|Raihan|Gigalith}} | | [[File:MastersIcon0526.png|60px]]<br>{{sync|Raihan|Gigalith}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:VSGloria Masters.png|60px]]<br>Gloria & Zacian | |||
| This young lady went through the Galar region's Gym Challenge. She enjoys playing outdoors and loves curry more than anything else. | | This young lady went through the Galar region's Gym Challenge. She enjoys playing outdoors and loves curry more than anything else. | ||
| style="text-align:left; background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | | style="text-align:left; background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | ||
Line 2,810: | Line 2,896: | ||
* '''Places''': Cerulean City, Melemele Island, the Distortion World | * '''Places''': Cerulean City, Melemele Island, the Distortion World | ||
* '''Other''': Battle Chatelaines, Captains, Frontier Brains, {{tt|ghosts|Fall location exclusive}}, {{tt|ninjas|Location exclusive}}, Rhyhorn racers, {{tt|veteran Trainers|Location exclusive}}, {{tt|windmills|Location exclusive}} | * '''Other''': Battle Chatelaines, Captains, Frontier Brains, {{tt|ghosts|Fall location exclusive}}, {{tt|ninjas|Location exclusive}}, Rhyhorn racers, {{tt|veteran Trainers|Location exclusive}}, {{tt|windmills|Location exclusive}} | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File: | | [[File:MastersIcon0811.png|60px]]<br>{{sync|Gloria|Thwackey}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:VSRika Masters.png|60px]]<br>Rika & Clodsire | |||
| This member of Paldea's Elite Four is a Ground-type user. She's usually easygoing, but her personality shifts gears when she's in work mode. | |||
| style="text-align:left; background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | |||
| style="text-align:left; background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | |||
| style="text-align:left; background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:MastersIcon0340.png|60px]]<br>{{sync|Rika|Whiscash}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,871: | Line 2,964: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Blue|pokemonnum=0103|pokemon=Exeggutor}} | | colspan=2 | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Blue|pokemonnum=0103|pokemon=Exeggutor}} | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=29 | Sync pairs join your team the first time you obtain them.<br>From the second time on, their sync moves and move level will level up.<br>''Notes: Each sync pair can be exchanged a maximum of four times.<br>A sync pair is unlocked when the player reaches friendship level 100 with the corresponding Trainer.'' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=29 | [[File:Masters Lodge Stone.png|32px|link=]] Lodge Stones ×500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Leaf|pokemonnum=0036|pokemon=Clefable}} | | colspan=2 | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Leaf|pokemonnum=0036|pokemon=Clefable}} | ||
Line 2,899: | Line 2,992: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Volkner|pokemonnum=0026|pokemon=Raichu}} | | colspan=2 | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Volkner|pokemonnum=0026|pokemon=Raichu}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Volo|pokemonnum=0443|pokemon=Gible}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Rosa|pokemonnum=0502|pokemon=Dewott}} | | colspan=2 | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Rosa|pokemonnum=0502|pokemon=Dewott}} | ||
Line 2,925: | Line 3,020: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Gloria|pokemonnum=0811|pokemon=Thwackey}} | | colspan=2 | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Gloria|pokemonnum=0811|pokemon=Thwackey}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Rika|pokemonnum=0340|pokemon=Whiscash}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=4 style="background-color:#{{gold color}}" | '''Other''' | | colspan=4 style="background-color:#{{gold color}}" | '''Other''' |