8,497
edits
CuboneKing (talk | contribs) m (→Geography) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(→In other languages: added Hindi spelling from Pokémon GO) |
||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
| Hebrew | | Hebrew | ||
| היסוי ''Hisui'' | | היסוי ''Hisui'' | ||
| Transcription of its English name | |||
|- | |||
| Hindi | |||
| हिसुइ ''Hisui'' | |||
| Transcription of its English name | | Transcription of its English name | ||
|- | |- |