121,701
edits
m (→Trivia) |
|||
Line 914: | Line 914: | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{ice color dark}}; background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[File:Brycen Mindscape.png|x180px]] | | style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{ice color dark}}; background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[File:Brycen Mindscape.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| VS model | | VS model | ||
| colspan=2 | Brycen and Cryogonal on <br>Pokémon Masters EX Dream Team Maker | | colspan=2 | Brycen and Cryogonal on <br>Pokémon Masters EX Dream Team Maker | ||
| Brycen's sync move mindscape<br>({{color2|000|Pokéstar Studios}}; {{color2|000|Brycen-Man Series#Brycen-Man Strikes Back 2|Brycen-Man Strikes Back 2}}) | | Brycen's sync move mindscape<br>({{color2|000|Pokéstar Studios}}; {{color2|000|Brycen-Man Series#Brycen-Man Strikes Back 2|Brycen-Man Strikes Back 2}}) | ||
Line 948: | Line 948: | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dark color dark}}; background:#{{dark color light}}" | [[File:Brycen-Man Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dark color dark}}; background:#{{dark color light}}" | [[File:Brycen-Man Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dark color dark}}; background:#{{dark color light}}" | [[File:Brycen-Man Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dark color dark}}; background:#{{dark color light}}" | [[File:Brycen-Man Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dark color dark}}; background:#{{dark color light}}; width:120px" | [[File:Masters Infamous Pokéstar Villains artwork.png|x250px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Nice! | | Trainer emote<br>Nice! | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Watch out! | | Trainer emote<br>Watch out! | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | | Trainer emote<br>Thanks!<!-- | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dark color dark}}; background:#{{dark color light}}; width:120px" | [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Infamous Pokéstar Villains.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dark color dark}}; background:#{{dark color light}}; width:120px" | [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Infamous Pokéstar Villains.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dark color dark}}; background:#{{dark color light}}; width:120px" | [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Infamous Pokéstar Villains.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dark color dark}}; background:#{{dark color light}}; width:120px" | [[File:Masters Medal The Phantom and the Queen.png|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Medal<br>1★ Infamous Pokéstar Villains | |||
| Medal<br>2★ Infamous Pokéstar Villains | |||
| Medal<br>3★ Infamous Pokéstar Villains | |||
| Medal<br>The Phantom and the Queen--> | |||
| {{color2|FFF|Infamous Pokéstar Villains}} artwork by YOSHIDA Kiyotaka | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits